KEYS100
 
PLACE BIB NAME CITY ST/CO AGE M/F 6 MILES FINISH AWARD
    1   454 Alice Henley Ft Lauderdale FL 27 F     44:26.6   4:33:35.0 1st Place Female
    2   416 Lauren Hendrix Ballwin MO 31 F     49:54.0   4:36:10.7 2nd Place Female
    3   451 James Nelson West Hartford CT 52 M     51:33.4   4:57:30.2 1st Place Male
    4   437 Andrew Farretta Hollywood FL 31 M     56:33.8   5:46:02.0 2nd Place Male
    5   447 Chris Williams Cocoa Bch FL 47 M   1:01:37.3   6:23:39.1 3rd Place Male
    6   426 Kareen Lyn Miami FL 49 F   1:09:40.1   6:32:00.3 3rd Place Female
    7   456 Cuche Alarcon Boca De Rio VER 44 M     50:27.4   6:33:13.6 1st Male Master
    8   453 Brendan Barry Sea Ranch Lakes FL 48 M     59:43.0   6:38:41.7 1st M45-49
    9   429 Anthony Pena Miami FL 42 M     57:51.0   6:41:18.7 1st M40-44
   10   407 Jessica Sheffield Ramrod Key FL 29 F     57:24.5   6:50:36.5 1st F25-29
   11   413 Seth Hudgins Cudjoe Key FL 51 M     57:24.9   6:50:36.6 1st M50-54
   12   442 Juan Carlos Cabrera Miami FL 46 M   1:06:53.5   6:51:36.8  
   13   459 Sean Kreller Delray Bch FL 42 M   1:07:39.9   6:57:54.2  
   14   443 Rachel Stone W Palm Bch FL 23 F   1:16:26.3   6:58:02.3 1st F18-24
   15   461 Nick Garcia Miami Beach FL 41 M   1:08:02.6   7:03:43.7  
   16   462 Ken Watkins Tavernier FL 66 M   1:18:31.5   7:15:18.8 1st M65-69
   17   431 Ademar Mantovani Porto Alegre BR 55 M   1:03:33.0   7:16:25.4 1st M55-59
   18   427 Liliana Medel Miami FL 53 F   1:11:31.7   7:23:47.3 1st Female Master
   19   433 Randy Fletcher Lakeland FL 50 M     59:10.7   7:39:50.0  
   20   455 Brittany Burtner Little Torch Key FL 32 F   1:10:42.3   7:43:58.9 1st F30-34
   21   436 Allison Graham Palm City FL 44 F   1:12:44.0   7:49:42.8 1st F40-44 Tie
   22   435 Tracy Racich Palm City FL 42 F   1:12:44.4   7:49:42.8 1st F40-44 Tie
   23   432 Kate Johnson Norfolk CT 53 F   1:15:52.1   7:59:09.9 1st F50-54
   24   423 Lisa Cox Jupiter FL 54 F   1:17:37.6   8:06:52.9  
   25   439 Asa Achrader Fort Myers FL 36 F   1:24:46.0   8:09:25.9 1st F35-39
   26   417 Jean Gruss Sanibel FL 49 M   1:17:42.4   8:09:28.9 1st M45-49
   27   448 Bibiana Acero Miami FL 40 F   1:19:02.0   8:19:19.2  
   28   467 Angela Tripe Fort Myers FL 45 F   1:15:27.5   8:24:22.3 1st F45-49
   29   446 David Christy Birmingham AL 63 M   1:10:22.1   8:29:00.5 1st M60-64
   30   444 Pei-Ling Roerig Orlando FL 39 F   1:15:24.8   8:33:09.3  
   31   430 Afife Vidal Pembroke Pines FL 42 F   1:20:00.1   8:38:43.1  
   32   463 Yash Deo Ponte Vedra Beach FL 57 M   1:26:15.3   8:41:24.2  
   33   464 Tranika Lee Key West FL 31 F   1:10:47.2   8:44:52.7  
   34   404 Carla Anguiano Miami FL 40 F   1:31:01.2   8:48:44.3  
   35   414 Mark Muething Cincinnati OH 56 M   1:21:13.2   8:50:36.9  
   36   445 Ali Timmins Jacksonville FL 28 F   1:12:49.3   8:55:55.1  
   37   420 Lisa Davenport Pembroke Pines FL 49 F   1:20:03.3   9:02:28.4  
   38   449 Kimberle Darden Coral Springs FL 51 F   1:20:08.2   9:02:28.7  
   39   419 Robyn Gualillo Davie FL 46 F   1:20:04.9   9:02:29.2  
   40   450 Peter Timmins Fernandina Bch FL 59 M   1:12:52.8   9:03:43.6  
   41   422 Susan Walsh Key West FL 48 F   1:42:25.6   9:23:50.5  
   42   425 Jayson Lynn Kissimmee FL 24 M   1:23:48.3   9:24:08.7 1st M18-24
   43   406 Kelly Quintero Coconut Creek FL 35 F   1:30:13.0   9:28:11.7  
   44   405 Cristina Urquiola Miami FL 41 F   1:24:20.0   9:31:18.7  
   45   424 Dave Hoffmann Big Pine Key FL 46 M   1:19:17.6   9:42:20.1  
  DNF   438 Kerry Dulina Richmond Hill GA 40 F     53:55.5    
  DNF   440 Steve Dorcy Bonita Springs FL 57 M   1:19:50.3    
  DNF   418 Nena Shaheed Ft Lauderdale FL 69 F   1:30:19.7    
  DNF   401 Roy Filippucci Ocoee FL 53 M   1:34:22.7    
  DNF   457 Janice Prettyman Linfield PA 50 F   1:45:41.8    
  DNS   403 Paul N Olson Marquette MI 66 M      
  DNS   408 Heather Craig Stuart FL 45 F      
  DNS   409 Peter Craig Stuart FL 48 M      
  DNS   410 Heather Anderson Hobe Sound FL 42 F      
  DNS   411 David Anderson Hobe Sound FL 52 M      
  DNS   412 Joe Buono Miami FL 43 M      
  DNS   428 Annie Loffredo Miami FL 34 F      
  DNS   434 Emilio Condis Miami FL 40 M      
  DNS   441 Michael Ochs Louisville KY 41 M      
  DNS   452 Daegel Reighard Key West FL 30 M      
  DNS   458 Teresa Prettyman San Diego CA 57 F      
  DNS   460 Kim Prica Boynton Bch FL 48 F