KEYS100
PLACE BIB NAME CITY ST/CO AGE M/F 25 MILES 50 MILES 75 MILES FINISH AWARD
1 1 Alyson Venti Bathsheba FL 33 F 3:31:19.2 8:09:42.3 13:35:14.3 18:27:35.2 1st Place Female
2 46 Cortland Wheeler Fort Myers FL 27 M 4:18:55.6 8:55:24.4 13:54:42.8 19:16:15.5 1st Place Male
3 70 Dan McHugh Key Largo FL 45 M 4:43:19.6 9:38:24.5 14:51:19.1 20:00:54.2 2nd Place Male
4 145 Will Rivera Elizabethtown KY 45 M 4:15:17.7 8:54:18.5 14:45:36.6 21:00:11.0 3rd Place Male
5 166 Cristiano Marcelino Niteroi   35 M 3:51:19.4 8:31:49.7 14:25:00.1 21:32:22.3 1st M35-39
6 209 Jerry Busbee Ft Lauderdale FL 43 M 4:55:46.4 10:10:49.9 15:58:39.0 21:44:39.7 1st Male Master
7 189 Brian Hill Fort Worth TX 42 M 4:03:23.5 9:11:28.3 15:21:39.3 21:46:14.6 1st M40-44
8 5 Sung Ho Choi Jacksonville FL 40 M 4:27:09.8 9:58:17.6 16:04:59.9 22:16:38.7  
9 30 Jameson Clover Portland OR 36 F 4:45:47.4 10:08:40.8 16:24:01.2 22:16:45.5 2nd Place Female
10 158 Edward Kimball Key West FL 50 M 4:07:41.6 9:26:32.6 15:43:33.1 22:28:02.1 1st M50-54
11 38 Andrew Collier   LND 48 M 3:58:53.5 9:14:48.5 15:21:09.3 22:33:05.2 1st M45-49
12 11 Sada Crawford Driggs ID 49 F 4:35:26.5 10:54:53.2 17:08:23.0 22:49:06.1 3rd Place Female
13 90 Sandra Villines San Jose CA 43 F 5:09:51.3 10:54:59.0 16:55:12.2 22:53:15.7 1st Female Master
14 35 Mikko Kohonen Helsinki FIN 38 M 4:42:20.8 10:34:20.7 16:48:57.7 23:05:41.3  
15 17 Caryn Lubetsky Miami FL 45 F 4:31:17.7 9:50:58.4 16:56:32.9 23:28:32.8 1st F45-49
16 14 William Corley Lake Worth FL 54 M 4:48:48.8 10:48:36.7 16:55:39.5 23:35:15.4 1st M55-59
17 19 Andrea Medalie Parkland FL 48 F 5:22:02.2 11:04:04.9 17:35:08.8 23:37:01.1  
18 198 Kerri Kanuga Grand Cayman CAY 46 F 5:31:36.9 11:23:48.8 17:51:14.0 23:51:37.1  
19 27 John Nakel Perry OH 35 M 5:31:07.1 11:26:12.8 17:54:33.7 23:52:21.1  
20 216 Krasse Due London LND 41 M 5:10:11.5 11:03:54.4 17:51:04.8 24:09:17.0  
21 107 Kathleen Cusick Alexandria VA 41 F 5:12:49.2 11:22:06.9 17:44:11.1 24:40:01.9 1st F40-44
22 205 Keith Hanson Charleston SC 30 M 4:48:58.2 11:29:30.0 17:53:42.7 24:44:40.6 1st M30-34
23 203 Terry McWilliams Moorestown NJ 49 F 5:01:09.6 10:46:52.3 17:46:33.9 24:46:10.3  
24 4 Michael Peragine Port St Lucie FL 35 M 4:05:08.0 10:20:40.1 17:06:09.8 24:51:16.8  
25 53 Silas Brummell E Bank Essequibo GY 49 M 4:42:54.2 11:10:15.4 18:01:49.9 24:55:25.8  
26 115 Carl Hineline Plano TX 41 M 4:26:28.0 10:35:41.1 18:51:11.6 25:13:44.2  
27 6 Dave Krupski Saint Johns FL 39 M 4:38:53.2 10:14:12.7 17:13:04.1 25:13:48.4  
28 103 John Planz Miami FL 54 M 5:24:12.5 10:54:24.1 17:38:33.2 25:22:10.3  
29 120 Andrew Andras Miami Bch FL 39 M 5:34:50.4 12:32:40.7 19:02:17.5 25:22:24.0  
30 85 Alexis Trujillo Miami FL 49 M 5:28:38.4 11:59:06.7 18:20:46.0 25:35:51.6  
31 88 Danny Davis St Petersburg FL 46 M 4:54:24.5 10:56:17.3 17:31:46.2 25:41:57.2  
32 173 Bill Thompson Coraopolis PA 49 M 4:58:57.3 11:54:34.2 19:28:09.7 25:54:06.3  
33 214 Luis Gomez Clearwater Bch FL 32 M 5:14:07.3 11:31:40.7 19:25:32.7 26:00:59.3  
34 218 Hernan Garcia Cocoa FL 46 M 4:56:46.4 11:14:26.3 17:49:24.4 26:21:13.3  
35 65 Steven Sjolund Minneapolis MN 65 M 5:14:40.1 11:26:11.7 18:46:30.7 26:22:17.9 1st M65-69
36 177 Yoshiko Jo Swarthmore PA 51 F 5:20:55.8   19:12:10.4 26:46:56.3 1st F50-54
37 18 Bradford Lombardi Death Valley CA 47 M 4:27:34.2 11:19:14.3 18:53:08.1 26:52:42.9  
38 74 Aaron Runzo Virginia Bch VA 24 M 4:31:10.5 10:57:50.4 18:23:17.8 26:59:27.1 1st M18-24
39 63 Andrew Duran Boulder CO 33 M 5:12:45.9 11:49:11.5 19:15:34.5 27:00:06.3  
40 89 William Gane Chicago IL 40 M 4:44:49.1 11:09:01.1 19:00:54.5 27:13:53.7  
41 118 James Ehasz Hereford AZ 63 M 5:07:54.8 11:00:09.1 18:09:33.2 27:20:12.1 1st M60-64
42 202 Michael Davis St Augustine FL 46 M 5:22:38.5 12:18:08.2 20:40:20.9 27:25:43.6  
43 68 Caralyn Cain Jacksonville FL 32 F 5:24:36.1 11:40:52.2 19:12:05.3 27:26:54.1 1st F30-34
44 67 Ricky Justus Starke FL 32 M 5:24:36.1 11:40:52.4 19:12:09.8 27:26:54.7  
45 194 Debra Bertolini Key West FL 54 F 5:08:22.3 12:02:39.2 19:46:31.6 27:39:23.1  
46 12 Bonnie Collins Delray Bch FL 40 F 5:07:18.5 11:51:15.7 19:41:20.3 27:54:41.5  
47 169 Thomas Coletti Davie FL 45 M 5:22:42.0 12:00:27.3 20:37:55.5 28:14:30.9  
48 191 Monica Egner San Antonio TX 32 F 4:50:27.2 11:09:43.5 18:48:11.5 28:15:14.5  
49 185 Jack Humphrey Arvada CO 58 M 6:10:55.0 13:02:13.1 20:40:54.4 28:18:02.8 1st M55-59
50 155 Bernadette Dubois Winter Springs FL 55 F 5:32:22.7 12:18:30.9 19:39:14.7 28:19:49.4 1st F55-59
51 16 Jodi Weiss Highland Bch FL 46 F 6:26:25.3 13:06:15.4 20:47:56.8 28:23:05.2  
52 222 Kevin Marasco Jacksonville FL 41 M 5:10:09.4 12:10:22.8 20:47:53.2 28:24:26.7  
53 131 Mike Jensen Ft Lauderdale FL 48 M 5:41:20.4 12:00:29.3 20:17:05.4 28:51:35.0  
54 87 Kathleen Wheeler St Petersburg FL 55 F 6:04:34.3 13:08:34.6 20:20:15.7 28:53:50.5  
55 52 Melanie Owen Cincinnati OH 46 F 5:26:01.4 13:04:16.6 20:40:38.3 28:56:00.2  
56 75 Julio Salazar South St Paul MN 46 M 5:56:34.6 13:13:19.0 20:54:02.3 28:58:53.0  
57 142 Emily Largent Cambridge MA 33 F 5:21:06.3 11:24:35.8 19:49:33.3 29:06:28.9  
58 102 Robin Arzon New York NY 34 F 5:39:07.5 12:48:18.7 21:39:49.8 29:12:16.3  
59 60 Mollie Melton Maitland FL 33 F 5:52:12.3 12:57:02.6 20:04:58.5 29:12:27.1  
60 130 Logan Samson Louisville KY 53 M 6:04:39.6 14:16:39.2 21:23:05.9 29:18:09.9  
61 20 Caroline Cunningham Ft Lauderdale FL 43 F 5:59:30.8 12:54:54.6 20:39:29.9 29:29:47.9  
62 171 Karen Alexeev St Petersburg FL 63 F 5:43:39.0 13:00:58.3 20:45:36.2 29:30:23.0 1st F60-64
63 122 Tapani Tarnanen Helsinki FIN 51 M 6:16:24.3 13:32:20.3 21:32:18.3 29:34:50.7  
64 129 Cyndi Graves Celina TX 52 F 5:48:58.4 13:08:16.7 20:50:08.8 29:36:33.8  
65 152 Jeff Gleason Wexford PA 58 M 5:49:58.0 13:19:46.2 21:15:46.2 29:43:32.9  
66 49 Jay Freeman Farmers Branch TX 69 M 6:14:50.4 13:49:52.4 21:47:43.0 30:05:45.1  
67 114 Ed Sandor Kenyon MN 63 M 6:21:19.8 14:43:38.4 22:00:58.3 30:16:11.6  
68 21 Nate Pualengco Homestead FL 35 M 6:02:34.7 13:02:38.9 21:25:04.5 30:20:15.8  
69 221 J.d. Prather Garner NC 53 M 5:04:52.6 12:34:50.0 22:12:21.0 30:23:10.5  
70 108 Scott Boe Tampa FL 50 M 5:25:50.6 12:20:24.3 21:16:17.6 30:31:47.8  
71 210 David Rogers Lawrence KS 30 M 6:22:33.8 13:36:16.1 22:09:13.5 30:33:21.6  
72 64 Michael Neale Toronto ON 47 M 5:54:07.6 13:08:08.1 21:09:59.3 30:39:29.2  
73 124 Amy Mosca Newburyport MA 44 F 5:27:06.6 13:11:53.0 22:21:34.8 30:43:59.8  
74 23 Ed Ferrell Grayson GA 52 M 5:46:37.2 13:27:52.4 22:32:28.3 31:06:58.7  
75 13 Krystle Martinez W Palm Bch FL 30 F 5:28:33.3 11:53:57.8 21:05:10.2 31:10:46.6  
76 164 Dave Cockman Raleigh NC 58 M 5:33:32.4 13:39:41.0 23:09:35.1 31:11:03.1  
77 167 Wayne Wright Homestead FL 55 M 6:23:38.4 13:54:55.1 23:03:15.8 31:16:40.0  
78 168 Cheryl Wright Homestead FL 54 F 6:23:40.0 13:54:57.5 23:03:18.3 31:16:40.0  
79 72 John McGovern Jacksonville FL 38 M 5:17:02.7 11:39:14.9 20:25:06.9 31:23:08.7  
80 201 Gabrielle Karp Key West FL 44 F 6:40:10.8 14:11:16.7 22:56:02.3 31:28:47.2  
DNF 9 Zandy Mangold Brooklyn NY 42 M 4:16:11.8 9:34:19.1 15:36:10.2    
DNF 180 Theodore Cory St Petersburg FL 38 M 4:50:53.8 10:34:11.5 17:49:23.7    
DNF 159 Cameron Bryan Southlake TX 47 M 5:31:31.2 12:06:10.4 20:07:52.1    
DNF 153 Peter Matus Homestead FL 49 M 5:51:31.5 12:17:17.3 20:14:42.2    
DNF 73 Jon Furr Katy TX 43 M 6:23:28.4 13:22:18.6 22:27:16.7    
DNF 213 Peter C Lefferts Naples FL 60 M 6:24:00.3 14:38:16.9 23:11:10.6    
DNF 215 Patrick Hrabos Sarasota FL 30 M 4:00:53.7 8:31:49.6      
DNF 15 Luigi Dessy Ponce PR 38 M 4:05:24.8 8:52:34.4      
DNF 99 Dennis Wunderlich Prospect KY 54 M 4:29:28.3 10:06:57.8      
DNF 59 Gilberto Toigo Porto Alegre BR 54 M 4:12:22.4 10:35:39.0      
DNF 2 Tammy Walter   US 44 F 5:00:38.0 11:39:53.9      
DNF 150 Natasha Cosgrove Lake Wales FL 38 F 5:12:58.3 11:49:45.0      
DNF 92 Claire Stirling Sarasota FL 31 F 5:40:44.5 11:49:58.7      
DNF 212 David Green Jacksonville Bch FL 52 M 5:10:12.2 12:10:23.0      
DNF 112 Joan Vila Casanovas Mexico City DIF 44 M 4:59:36.0 12:24:14.4      
DNF 163 Martin Ludwig Rastatt BW 52 M 5:27:04.9 12:31:36.7      
DNF 162 Guillermo Riesgo Hollywood FL 44 M 5:49:36.1 12:45:00.4      
DNF 109 Steven Bernhardt Austin TX 51 M 5:17:51.1 12:50:57.2      
DNF 31 Robert Plagmann Woodbridge VA 36 M 5:49:52.0 12:52:21.3      
DNF 24 Ken Lane Guildford GBN 47 M 5:23:02.6 12:56:51.8      
DNF 133 Chris Smith Naples FL 58 M 6:04:49.0 13:06:20.9      
DNF 111 Lisa Sherak Lawrenceville GA 54 F 5:39:53.6 13:06:47.7      
DNF 211 Ash Mokhtari Thunder Bay ON 49 M 5:30:32.4 13:10:16.6      
DNF 104 Susan Allen Dawsonville GA 46 F 5:22:53.4 13:11:16.2      
DNF 39 Pamela Smith Sugarloaf FL 47 F 6:19:04.3 13:11:20.6      
DNF 77 Paul Acheson London UKM 40 M 6:13:30.4 13:19:40.5      
DNF 66 Nic Hoover Calhan CO 35 M 6:23:27.6 13:22:18.8      
DNF 32 Joel Royston Plant City FL 57 M 5:49:08.7 13:34:57.8      
DNF 22 Kristin Woodard Dayton OH 48 F 5:30:24.2 13:46:08.6      
DNF 154 Roger Burruss Palm City FL 55 M 5:44:54.7 13:48:17.6      
DNF 97 Mitch Myers Mansfield OH 42 M 5:39:11.0 14:17:54.9      
DNF 170 Emily Royal Richmond Hill GA 37 F 5:35:49.9 14:22:35.2      
DNF 151 Reaan Steenkamp Vineyard Haven MA 49 M 6:16:29.1 14:24:17.7      
DNF 178 John Ivan Marlton NJ 53 M 5:54:41.8 14:25:28.8      
DNF 42 Shawn Kelly Stillwater MN 35 M 6:27:07.9 14:27:05.8      
DNF 184 Chad Dill Waycross GA 40 M 6:43:55.5 14:32:07.3      
DNF 143 Larry Conner St Augustine FL 62 M 6:44:39.0 14:36:46.1      
DNF 71 Jim Schroeder Indialantic FL 68 M 6:24:51.5 14:48:07.9      
DNF 82 Michael Leitch Stamford CT 51 M 6:50:38.3 14:51:17.3      
DNF 219 Scott Dean Bradenton Beach FL 49 M 6:09:04.4 14:57:59.2      
DNF 188 Grant Carboni Sacramento CA 45 M 6:38:58.4 15:12:52.1      
DNF 187 Leslie Carboni Sacramento CA 42 F 6:38:58.4 15:12:55.2      
DNF 179 Jim Pasquale Greenville SC 53 M 6:56:45.0 15:20:33.8      
DNF 100 Natalie Ehrlich Littleton CO 59 F 6:55:28.1 15:27:18.5      
DNF 193 Michael Hay Key West FL 41 M 6:51:25.9 15:31:15.0      
DNF 91 Dan Waldschmidt Greer SC 37 M 3:31:34.4        
DNF 101 Brad Wunderlich Louisville KY 55 M 4:42:03.1        
DNF 165 Pete Summers Madison WI 54 M 5:20:47.6        
DNF 25 Philip Brown Lakeland FL 39 M 5:27:08.9        
DNF 174 Erik Elsea Cape Coral FL 38 M 5:32:44.6        
DNF 127 Alexander Schwarzbauer Bradenton FL 42 M 6:13:35.6        
DNF 172 Darren Minnemann Greenwood IN 46 M 6:41:52.7        
DNF 137 Jacqueline Brown St Albans Bay VT 54 F 6:44:00.7        
DNF 182 Frank Rudig Friedrichsthal SL 48 M 7:00:15.6        
DNF 181 Silke Nonnweiler Saarbrã¼cken SL 41 F 7:00:16.5        
DNF 123 Julie Weidner Lake Worth FL 51 F 7:02:15.1        
DNF 48 Frank Powers Glen Ellyn IL 56 M 7:03:32.8        
DNF 192 Scarlett Silwany Cape Coral FL 44 F 7:06:33.3        
DNF 41 Mark Yonker Maitland FL 43 M 7:11:51.1        
DNF 54 Jeff Engelbrecht West Chester PA 58 M 7:13:31.5        
DNF 121 Pamela Sanchez Weston FL 43 F 7:33:24.8        
DNF 113 Robert Abate W Palm Bch FL 50 M 7:34:02.3        
DNF 156 Sal Coll Chattanooga TN 55 M 7:39:07.7        
DNF 37 Andrew Walters Edgewater FL 50 M 7:44:08.1        
DNF 176 Edgar Palacios Ft Lauderdale FL 43 M 7:59:02.9        
DNF 175 Erick Montanez Boynton Bch FL 31 M 7:59:03.7        
DNS 28 Kandice Marks Vancouver WA 33 F          
DNS 29 Rob Abcug Coral Springs FL 46 M          
DNS 40 Veronica Barredo Miami FL 29 F          
DNS 44 Lauralyn Taylor Plymouth MI 45 F          
DNS 45 Donnie Chapman Clarksville MD 54 M          
DNS 47 Edmaund Lear Olympia WA 57 M          
DNS 51 Kelly Ramey Houston TX 41 F          
DNS 55 Jeff Burke Stow OH 55 M          
DNS 57 Rob Martin Houston TX 47 M          
DNS 58 Daniel Andrade Miami FL 44 M          
DNS 61 Juan Grado Fayetteville NC 41 M          
DNS 62 Jorge Coentro Brasilia BRA 53 M          
DNS 69 Shannon Sejeck Miami FL 41 M          
DNS 76 Patrick Doring Prairieville LA 32 M          
DNS 79 Caroline Williams Arlington VA 54 F          
DNS 84 Terrence Moons Sunrise FL 57 M          
DNS 94 Anthony Orsa Fort Worth TX 40 M          
DNS 95 Brandon O'Neill Burlington MA 43 M          
DNS 96 Ethan Coffey Knoxville TN 33 M          
DNS 98 Frank Levy Missouri City TX 70 M          
DNS 105 Kevin Tenkku Mentor OH 53 M          
DNS 106 Edward Hanson St Cloud FL 45 M          
DNS 135 Shelly Centis Redwood City CA 48 F          
DNS 136 Carey Clarkson Pensacola FL 48 F          
DNS 138 Brent Anderson Oak Grove MO 54 M          
DNS 141 Kurt Wahl San Rafael CA 48 M          
DNS 146 Michelle Lankey Miami FL 29 F          
DNS 147 Paul Fillmore Orlando FL 47 M          
DNS 148 Toshia Fillmore Orlando FL 46 F          
DNS 160 James Moore Bowie MD 71 M          
DNS 197 Tony Brown Davidson NC 55 M          
DNS 220 Camilo Martinez New York NY 35 M