KEYS100
Place
Bib
Name
City
ST/CO
Age
M/F
25 Miles Time
Finish Time
Award
1
225
Anita Vajda
Nagykanizsa
HU
37
F
3:32:03
7:44:14
1st Place Female
2
218
Caryn Lubetsky
Miami Shores
FL
43
F
3:39:41
8:19:36
2nd Place Female
3
240
Jeff Dell
West Palm Beach
FL
42
M
4:14:52
8:50:45
1st Place Male
4
249
Mary Reeve
Norfolk
CT
43
F
3:54:38
8:54:15
3rd Place Female
5
241
Margaret Alexson
Norfolk
CT
43
F
3:54:38
8:54:16
Masters Female
6
230
Terry Sentinella
Anacortes
WA
49
M
3:48:35
8:54:34
2nd Place Male
7
209
George Meerdo
Altamonte Springs
FL
50
M
3:47:09
8:59:10
3rd Place Male
8
204
Natalia Castaneda
Miami
FL
36
F
4:03:59
9:08:38
1st F35-39
9
272
Chris Corrigan
Saratoga Springs
NY
44
M
4:14:19
9:11:24
Masters Male
10
342
Nick Garcia
Miami Beach
FL
39
M
4:09:07
9:15:11
1st M35-39
11
224
Lyle Garver
Winter Haven
FL
64
M
4:15:39
9:15:28
1st M60-64
12
331
Stacy Czerwinski
Key West
FL
46
F
4:33:28
9:15:54
1st F45-49
13
231
Amy Costa
Jacksonville
FL
49
F
4:08:55
9:22:40
 
14
203
Michael Poskanzer
Orlando
FL
53
M
4:16:55
9:29:05
1st M50-54
15
248
Richard Paradis
Coral Springs
FL
49
M
3:54:24
9:30:33
1st M45-49
16
280
Peter Matus
Homestead
FL
47
M
4:31:14
9:44:48
 
17
250
Andrea Medalie
Parkland
FL
46
F
4:27:19
9:52:29
 
18
339
Alan Benenson
Golden Beach
FL
47
M
4:44:31
9:56:44
 
19
340
Emilio Adatto
Miami
FL
62
M
4:44:32
9:56:44
 
20
215
Corey Williams
Lake Park
FL
31
M
4:23:19
9:59:56
1st M30-34
21
214
Anthony Orsa
Arlington
TX
38
M
4:24:22
10:06:58
 
22
294
Charles Crabtree
Coral Springs
FL
60
M
5:01:57
10:09:43*
 *Net time 9:54:43
23
205
Sheri Poskanzer
Orlando
FL
25
F
4:30:44
10:15:49
1st F25-29
24
206
Mark Maddox
Orlando
FL
26
M
4:30:44
10:15:49
1st M25-29
25
343
Doug Bradshaw
Key West
FL
44
M
4:32:47
10:16:33
1st M40-44
26
201
Bill Wenner
Charlotte
NC
48
M
3:57:51
10:22:23
 
27
252
Claire Nana
Hollywood
FL
38
F
4:44:50
10:24:12
 
28
232
Peter Geary
Key West
FL
36
M
4:41:36
10:25:09
 
29
260
Caitlin Constantine
Largo
FL
34
F
4:52:13
10:27:41
1st F30-34
30
283
Julie Weidner
Lake Worth
FL
49
F
4:28:52
10:28:22
 
31
213
Megan Roth
Hollywood
FL
29
F
4:37:56
10:32:14
 
32
221
Ben Roller
Miami
FL
28
M
4:41:47
10:40:58
 
33
233
Regina Gastaldo
Sao Bern. Do Campo
BR
57
F
4:48:02
10:45:31
1st F55-59
34
244
Georganna Quarles
Duck Key
FL
60
F
4:53:17
10:46:04
1st F60-64
35
254
Danielle Zemola
Cape Coral
FL
35
F
4:55:41
10:48:39
 
36
236
Bard Cosman
San Diego
CA
51
M
4:33:02
10:51:13
 
37
315
Mitch Myers
Mansfield
OH
40
M
4:45:57
10:51:44
 
38
326
Brian Smith
Zephyrhills
FL
31
M
4:54:57
11:00:25
 
39
210
Anne Carroll
Parkland
FL
47
F
4:52:45
11:02:22
 
40
325
Reaan Steenkamp
Vineyard Haven
MA
47
M
5:17:02
11:10:08
 
41
310
Sara Jackson
West Melbourne
FL
35
F
4:42:04
11:10:27
 
42
291
Zsofia Inhauzer
Pompano Beach
FL
35
F
5:05:45
11:16:07
 
43
253
Richard Handley
St. Petersburg
FL
25
M
4:46:42
11:18:16
 
44
251
Timothy Obrien
Pompano Beach
FL
42
M
4:44:05
11:20:31
 
45
246
Jim Larsen
Bradenton
FL
45
M
4:48:17
11:27:41
 
46
247
Maria Lowery
Bradenton
FL
31
F
4:48:16
11:27:41
 
47
211
Kim Marchand
Torrington
CT
50
M
5:10:03
11:32:06
 
48
212
Jeanne Corey
Torrington
CT
50
F
5:10:03
11:32:06
1st F50-54
49
293
Michael Gonnermann
Dinslaken
DE
53
M
4:45:31
11:33:59
 
50
320
Simey Luevano
Homestead
FL
36
M
5:01:58
11:43:38
 
51
239
Tim Russell
Metuchen
NJ
58
M
4:55:01
11:44:07
1st M55-59
52
311
John Ivan
Marlton
NJ
51
M
5:23:30
11:50:15
 
53
202
Hector Arana
Miami
FL
43
M
4:30:16
11:51:47
 
54
237
Joe Buono
Miami Beach
FL
41
M
4:25:13
11:55:28
 
55
271
Parker Farabee
Miami
FL
22
M
4:54:51
11:55:51
1st M18-24
56
266
John Love
Sarasota
FL
44
M
5:29:28
12:01:42
 
57
333
Guillermo Riesgo
Pembroke Pines
FL
42
M
5:21:18
12:09:54
 
58
351
Sandy Wisenbaker
Newnan
GA
39
F
6:08:48
12:13:44
 
59
332
Daniel Jaime
Homestead
FL
32
M
5:21:32
12:13:55
 
60
307
Bruce Hall
Dothan
AL
46
M
4:47:32
12:17:26
 
61
317
Cheryl Wright
Homestead
FL
52
F
5:20:34
12:20:22
 
62
216
Randy Fletcher
Lakeland
FL
48
M
5:19:55
12:21:37
 
63
319
Michelle Sipe
Royersford
PA
42
F
4:57:59
12:24:33
1st F40-44
64
327
Lauren Herzog
Sunrise
FL
26
F
5:04:10
12:27:28
 
65
278
Jennifer Hrycyszyn
Newton
MA
47
F
5:26:53
12:28:31
 
66
277
Gerald Hrycyszyn
Newton
MA
44
M
5:26:55
12:28:33
 
67
308
Brittany Beutel
Peninsula
OH
39
F
5:47:40
12:29:28
 
68
226
Loree Reilly
Wellington
FL
45
F
5:02:37
12:35:19
 
69
222
Joanne Rojas
Royal Palm Beach
FL
45
F
5:02:37
12:35:19
 
70
286
Jennifer Davis
Deerfield Beach
FL
47
F
5:33:46
12:39:50
 
71
400
Jason Gruss
Hollywood
FL
38
M
5:22:41
12:42:01
 
72
228
Shareese Kondo
Slidell
LA
50
F
5:24:41
12:42:05
 
73
229
Terry Dogan
Slidell
LA
54
M
5:05:20
12:42:05
 
74
242
Joseph Berrones
Sunrise
FL
27
M
4:24:45
12:42:28
 
75
255
Richard Whittaker
Miami
FL
46
M
4:07:30
12:47:19
 
76
287
Jade Friedland
Delray Beach
FL
29
F
5:43:50
12:49:54
 
77
288
Don Lister
Hendersonville
NC
70
M
5:47:47
12:50:48
1st M70+
78
279
Roger Burruss
Richmond
VA
53
M
6:00:29
12:58:53
 
79
295
Andrea Tarlowski
Nokimis
FL
30
F
5:43:28
13:06:15
 
80
313
Ken Locke
Canton
GA
50
M
5:27:38
13:10:08
 
81
314
Brian Aaron
Canton
GA
45
M
5:30:26
13:10:12
 
82
338
Mimi Reeves
Coral Springs
FL
47
F
5:06:08
13:10:45
 
83
337
David Davis
Orlando
FL
39
M
5:35:13
13:22:03
 
84
323
Debra Morgan
Hillsboro
MO
41
F
5:58:08
13:23:43
 
85
270
Kenneth Jeffers
Southwest Ranches
FL
52
M
5:37:50
13:32:05
 
86
321
Marcus Casiano
Lake Worth
FL
38
M
5:47:54
13:38:41
 
87
258
Christopher King
Plantation
FL
38
M
6:09:04
13:44:37
 
88
328
Marcelo Silveira
Miami
FL
47
M
5:58:03
13:57:20
 
89
273
Pete Aronson
Colorado Springs
CO
43
M
6:11:09
13:58:52
 
90
297
Raemonde Bezenar
St. Albert
CA
49
F
6:34:50
14:05:59
 
91
296
Kevin Bryniak
Merritt Island
FL
34
M
6:19:08
14:15:30
 
92
318
Roy Filippucci
Orlando
FL
51
M
6:23:46
14:15:38
 
93
289
Anya Hughes
Bristol
CT
34
F
6:07:44
14:15:40
 
94
290
Holly Durstin
Norfolk
CT
45
F
6:07:44
14:15:40
 
95
282
Sean Omayas
Millington
TN
34
M
6:00:13
14:16:43
 
96
220
Manuel Flores
Fort Washington
MD
39
M
6:00:14
14:16:43
 
97
267
Johnny Gutierrez Jr
Munford
TN
33
M
5:59:38
14:16:46
 
98
334
Ryan McLaughlin
Lake Mary
FL
27
M
5:47:25
14:25:01
 
99
304
John Abad
Winter Haven
FL
42
M
6:39:48
14:53:03
 
100
292
James Moore
Bowie
MD
69
M
6:49:55
14:59:53
1st M65-69
101
329
Ryland Mahathey
Boynton Beach
FL
54
M
6:39:55
15:13:25
 
102
284
Chris Carter
Orlando
FL
42
M
6:19:32
15:16:53
 
103
285
Denise Carter
Orlando
FL
44
F
6:35:53
15:16:54
 
104
275
Scarlett Silwany
Cape Coral
FL
42
F
6:23:53
15:58:08
 
105
305
Kenneth Keating
Kennesaw
GA
43
M
7:26:49
16:00:48
 
106
299
Peter Craig
Stuart
FL
46
M
7:24:06
16:43:56
 
107
322
Abraham Santiago
Key West
FL
34
M
6:55:32
17:00:31
 
108
274
Marisa Westberry
Deland
FL
30
F
7:36:54
17:50:50
 
109
344
Carlos Salinas
West Palm Beach
FL
42
M
6:50:19
19:56:57
 
DNF
268
Daniel McCarthy
Lake Mary
FL
45
M
3:36:58
   
DNF
219
Hans De Groot
Fort Lauderdale
FL
35
M
3:39:41
   
DNF
300
Heather Anderson
Hobe Sound
FL
40
F
5:31:07
   
DNF
238
Natalie Carpenter
Manchester
CT
35
F
6:12:47
   
DNF
303
Karen Roberts
Dania
FL
48
F
6:50:57
   
DNF
301
Heather Craig
Stuart
FL
43
F
7:08:58
   
DNF
298
David Anderson
Hobe Sound
FL
49
M
7:09:00
   
DNF
345
Andres Suniga
Key West
FL
27
M
7:18:22
   
DNF
341
Kevin Johnson
Greenwood
IN
39
M
7:29:05
   
DNF
257
Christopher Furman
Canton
GA
44
M
7:41:59
   
DNF
309
Scott McElroy
Canton
GA
40
M
7:42:02