KEYS100
Place
Bib No
Name
City
ST/CO
Age
Gender
25 Miles Time
50 Miles Time
75 Miles Time
Finish Time
Award
1
1
Alyson Venti
Miami
FL
31
F
3:24:05
6:45:58
10:39:33
14:42:45
1st Place Female
2
6
Grant Maughan
Dudley
AU
49
M
3:25:53
7:12:06
10:55:24
14:53:04
1st Place Male
3
2
Traci Falbo
Charlestown
IN
42
F
3:42:48
7:19:19
11:28:28
15:35:02
2nd Place Female
4
3
Katalin Nagy
Sarasota
FL
35
F
3:27:22
6:56:45
11:04:36
15:53:13
3rd Place Female
5
9
Bryce Carlson
Lafayette
IN
33
M
3:48:26
8:06:33
12:24:40
16:41:42
2nd Place Male
6
57
George Myers
El Dorado
KS
42
M
4:13:49
8:13:48
12:25:32
17:09:00
3rd Place Male
7
26
Daniel Orálek
Brno
CZ
44
M
3:24:15
6:50:17
11:26:39
17:31:36
Masters M
8
4
Dave Krupski
Miami
FL
37
M
3:21:53
7:15:30
12:15:46
17:38:06
1st M35-39
9
10
Andy Woods
Ponte Vedra Beach
FL
41
M
3:38:51
7:56:15
12:34:31
17:45:27
1st M40-44
10
111
Chris Benjamin
Harrisonville
MO
38
M
4:15:44
8:38:17
13:47:07
18:30:48
 
11
74
Dan McHugh
Key Largo
FL
43
M
4:39:45
9:35:06
14:24:55
18:41:06
 
12
32
Brett Sobieraski
Kent
NY
47
M
4:19:20
9:06:28
14:15:42
19:12:06
1st M45-49
13
33
Gigi Tsang
Dubai
AE
48
F
4:09:46
8:29:16
13:40:54
19:27:54
Masters F
14
5
Jonathan Savage
Charlotte
NC
47
M
4:03:15
9:22:25
14:37:49
19:35:33
 
15
7
Chris Roman
Jacksonville
FL
44
M
3:48:28
8:24:39
13:32:22
19:42:08
 
16
53
Byron Roca
Lake Worth
FL
22
M
3:53:58
8:34:09
14:11:23
19:53:25
1st M18-24
17
165
Camilo Martinez
New York
NY
33
M
3:56:56
8:27:28
13:52:47
20:13:15
1st M30-34
18
14
Tammy Walther
Little Rock
AR
42
F
4:44:04
9:40:30
15:10:12
20:14:38
1st F40-44
19
137
Robert Conner
St. Augustine
FL
42
M
4:08:43
8:25:25
13:32:06
20:20:39
 
20
18
Tom Drummond
Chalfont
PA
47
M
3:55:21
7:52:01
13:58:54
20:52:18
 
21
48
Kevin Marasco
Jacksonville Beach
FL
39
M
4:43:23
9:52:57
15:02:41
20:52:21
 
22
45
David Green
Jacksonville Beach
FL
50
M
4:43:34
9:53:02
15:05:54
20:52:23
1st M50-54
23
42
Luigi Dessy
Ponce
PR
36
M
3:50:04
8:22:02
13:39:14
20:58:19
 
24
110
Andy Bruner
Augusta
GA
33
M
4:16:28
9:02:27
14:55:48
21:05:21
 
25
31
Nicholas Raby
Danvers
MA
24
M
4:08:10
8:43:37
14:24:54
21:13:17
 
26
29
Drew Quigley
Peabody
MA
25
M
4:08:10
8:43:37
14:24:54
21:13:18
1st M25-29
27
28
Frank Sizemore
Houston
TX
38
M
3:58:36
8:46:31
 
21:13:29
 
28
41
Zoltan Lesi
Kecskemet
HU
37
M
3:34:41
7:51:33
12:57:57
21:38:22
 
29
73
Kelley Wells
Columbia
SC
40
F
4:20:33
9:04:06
14:30:33
21:44:03
 
30
44
Luis Miral
Brookfield
IL
39
M
3:54:05
8:33:23
14:39:45
22:18:37
 
31
54
Ricky George
Louisville
KY
37
M
4:20:02
9:34:09
15:13:25
22:20:21
 
32
43
Mike Smith
Fishers
IN
56
M
4:25:40
9:43:03
15:44:21
22:22:13
1st M55-59
33
38
Menyhert Lesi
Clearwater
FL
41
M
4:26:54
9:14:47
15:15:32
22:25:30
 
34
161
Keith Hanson
Charleston
SC
28
M
4:01:00
9:08:47
14:59:34
22:27:46
 
35
24
Brack Hassell
Lagrange
GA
30
M
3:44:23
8:39:28
14:44:14
22:34:18
 
36
15
Katherine Plichta
New York
NY
27
F
4:01:01
8:48:09
14:28:45
22:39:23
1st F25-29
37
157
Christopher Stevens
Lhp
FL
44
M
4:40:52
10:06:26
16:08:36
22:41:39
 
38
101
Daniel O'Keefe
Newton
NJ
48
M
4:29:36
10:19:45
16:31:40
23:03:16
 
39
12
Hernan Garcia
Cocoa
FL
44
M
4:36:51
10:19:01
16:14:37
23:03:20
 
40
64
Rob Gryfe
Toronto
CAN
47
M
4:49:28
10:20:39
16:15:15
23:07:03
 
41
77
Aaron Freedman
St.petersburg
FL
50
M
4:22:02
9:33:45
16:18:53
23:10:16
 
42
39
Ervin Szito
Hidas
HU
40
M
4:25:33
9:44:17
16:16:50
23:12:57
 
43
8
Zandy Mangold
Brooklyn
US
40
M
4:39:39
11:10:18
17:23:40
23:31:45
 
44
128
Craig Smith
Madison
AL
38
M
5:41:15
11:17:42
17:27:00
23:36:18
 
45
11
Will Glover
Stuart
FL
43
M
4:01:04
9:13:51
15:06:09
23:37:05
 
46
87
Joey Schrichte
Suwanee
GA
26
M
4:33:19
10:15:16
17:25:52
24:02:05
 
47
155
Daniel Santos-Costa
San Antonio
TX
41
M
4:29:38
9:58:45
16:49:10
24:04:13
 
48
103
Brian Klippenstein
Platte City
MO
50
M
4:42:14
10:27:18
16:51:39
24:16:25
 
49
61
Jim Mayo
Coppell
TX
64
M
4:20:14
9:46:07
16:42:21
24:22:05
1st M60-64
50
30
Duke Moseley
Scottsdale
AZ
44
M
4:33:11
10:45:20
17:18:56
24:31:23
 
51
47
Deanna Johnson
Ft Myers
FL
35
F
4:52:35
10:47:22
17:16:50
24:42:21
1st F35-39
52
95
Geoffrey Foote
Chandler
AZ
46
M
4:47:51
10:20:49
17:14:30
24:49:34
 
53
22
Joel Royston
Plant City
FL
55
M
4:33:02
9:57:18
16:27:07
24:50:58
 
54
56
Rick Mann
Jacksonville Beach
FL
54
M
4:56:06
10:55:53
18:39:02
24:59:13
 
55
106
Alex Wiener
Palm Beach Gardens
FL
32
M
4:45:55
10:05:25
16:19:07
25:07:45
 
56
136
Kathleen Wheeler
St. Petersburg
FL
53
F
4:59:36
11:25:19
17:46:20
25:08:42
1st F50-54
57
49
Daniel Jones
Miami Beach
FL
44
M
4:31:30
10:36:49
17:24:02
25:08:55
 
58
129
Ash Mokhtari
Thunder Bay
CA
47
M
4:35:44
10:19:03
 
25:10:42
 
59
68
David Yancey
Tampa
FL
50
M
4:42:50
10:35:18
17:27:49
25:47:02
 
60
70
Dana Wentzel
Upper Gwynedd
PA
44
F
5:14:00
10:26:08
16:41:36
26:03:54
 
61
121
Steve Colella
Merritt Island
FL
55
M
4:58:28
10:48:57
17:35:51
26:10:00
 
62
98
Suzanne Yashewski
Austin
TX
40
F
5:17:54
11:20:07
18:14:41
26:15:03
 
63
117
Amanda Broome
Key West
FL
29
F
5:35:57
11:14:23
18:40:00
26:30:44
 
64
114
Debra Bertolini
Key West
FL
52
F
5:35:56
11:14:23
18:40:02
26:30:44
 
65
37
Jason Overbaugh
Atlanta
GA
39
M
4:10:06
9:42:01
17:47:54
26:32:18
 
66
19
James Stofel
Usaf Academy
CO
21
M
4:34:16
10:34:15
17:53:19
26:39:18
 
67
119
Jodi Weiss
Highland Beach
FL
44
F
5:22:53
11:27:27
18:36:06
26:47:40
 
68
35
Dave Dilno
Kalamazoo
MI
39
M
5:31:03
11:27:36
17:59:13
27:01:04
 
69
139
Matthew Battiston
Lindsborg
KS
46
M
5:09:59
11:15:55
18:14:33
27:02:39
 
70
99
Robert Shannon
N Fort Myers
FL
52
M
5:20:14
11:55:02
19:39:24
27:10:24
 
71
23
Brian Smith
Washington
DC
40
M
4:09:42
9:11:15
14:49:37
27:21:28
 
72
96
Paul Kilvington
Jonesboro
AR
56
M
5:56:25
12:03:59
19:35:35
27:29:54
 
73
105
Pam Chapman Markle
San Leon
TX
58
F
5:46:59
12:04:01
19:25:04
27:41:41
1st F55-59
74
112
James Austin
Northville
MI
63
M
5:27:51
11:57:41
19:21:01
27:50:06
 
75
17
Jay Dobrowalski
Moorpark
CA
35
M
 
13:17:31
19:43:22
27:52:52
 
76
78
Steve Greenhalgh
Church Stretton
GB
41
M
4:31:44
10:58:56
18:20:08
27:58:25
 
77
63
Virgil Esteves*
Port Orange
FL
41
M
7:13:33
13:52:00
21:52:53
28:03:39
*Net time 26:03:39
78
83
Chris Clemens
Belvidere
TN
47
M
4:46:33
11:33:54
19:50:08
28:04:11
 
79
148
Sally Vannuland
Englewood
FL
39
F
5:10:11
11:13:19
19:41:10
28:21:11
 
80
82
Jim Schroeder
Indialantic
FL
66
M
5:09:29
11:46:01
20:14:28
28:39:03
1st M65-69
81
72
Christopher Knodel
San Antonio
TX
41
M
5:21:07
12:03:33
20:23:22
28:46:14
 
82
135
Nellie Untalan
Jacksonville
FL
37
F
5:34:46
12:20:04
20:34:41
28:49:00
 
83
138
Parvaneh Moayedi
San Antonio
TX
50
F
6:15:49
13:17:49
21:05:47
28:56:33
 
84
144
Mollie Melton
Winter Park
FL
31
F
5:26:02
11:20:55
18:36:50
28:59:03
1st F30-34
85
145
Christine Richardville
Orlando
FL
30
F
5:26:04
10:51:11
18:25:28
28:59:03
 
86
46
Tyler Sharp
New Orleans
LA
26
M
5:19:20
11:01:21
18:09:29
29:03:44
 
87
118
Jack Voth
Naples
FL
51
M
5:11:15
10:59:31
19:56:41
29:22:17
 
88
67
Dana Mathew
Raleigh
NC
37
F
5:38:23
12:03:30
19:48:58
29:27:02
 
89
142
Chavet Breslin
Denver
CO
32
F
5:46:07
12:56:19
20:29:24
29:39:42
 
90
143
Mark Yonker
Winter Park
FL
41
M
6:06:54
12:54:43
21:09:57
29:59:30
 
91
134
Jason Sleep
Joplin
MO
32
M
5:55:50
12:53:35
20:49:25
30:53:36
 
92
69
Bob Abate
West Palm Beach
FL
48
M
5:41:21
13:25:30
22:43:03
31:11:14
 
93
108
Monica Longoria
Katy
TX
40
F
5:41:17
12:34:59
21:18:41
31:11:43
 
94
126
Chris Lowry
Orlando
FL
44
M
6:24:14
13:44:32
22:17:50
31:19:43
 
95
153
Christopher Caravello
Santa Rosa Beach
FL
31
M
6:05:52
13:18:05
22:55:06
31:25:00
 
96
51
Aaron Runzo
Virginia Beach
VA
22
M
4:48:01
11:28:20
20:25:55
31:27:54
 
97
141
Arthur Blain
Poway
CA
47
M
5:10:59
11:06:51
22:13:13
31:34:03
 
98
125
Frank Rudig
Friedrichsthal
DE
46
M
6:22:59
13:29:52
22:37:50
31:39:14
 
99
120
Silke Nonnweiler
Saarbruecken
DE
39
F
6:22:58
13:29:52
22:37:49
31:39:15
 
100
75
Daniel Higgins
Ball Ground
GA
39
M
5:48:10
13:19:38
22:44:20
31:42:53
 
101
25
Nicolas Pretto
Miami
FL
21
M
6:02:20
13:25:47
21:43:11
31:45:25
 
102
131
Brian Olitsky
Ft. Myers
FL
42
M
6:12:09
13:20:01
22:21:28
31:46:16
 
103
122
Scott Olitsky
Leawood
KS
50
M
6:12:07
13:20:01
22:21:10
31:46:16
 
104
149
James Manning
Centreville
VA
55
M
6:19:08
13:38:38
23:07:20
31:53:57
 
105
154
Lee Lingo
Madisonville
KY
42
M
6:04:12
13:23:12
23:20:01
32:10:51
 
106
40
Lori Puckett
Martinsville
VA
37
F
5:16:38
13:01:40
22:34:59
FINISH
 
107
158
Gabrielle Karp
Key West
FL
42
F
5:41:41
11:37:00
20:02:36
FINISH
 
DNF
58
Kevin Albert
San Antonio
TX
54
M
4:42:51
10:40:27
17:04:19
   
DNF
50
John Henis
Simpsonville
SC
47
M
5:25:57
11:17:21
18:51:57
   
DNF
133
Candy Dice
Jacksonville
FL
43
F
5:34:50
12:20:06
21:05:53
   
DNF
140
M. Brian Davis
Evansville
IN
59
M
5:34:51
12:35:13
21:05:56
   
DNF
127
William McCarty
San Francisco
CA
66
M
6:44:07
14:43:30
23:18:00
   
DNF
163
Desiree Sant
Inverness
FL
34
F
5:34:59
12:49:23
23:55:36
   
DNF
164
Oscar Acevedo
Orlando
FL
50
M
5:35:00
12:49:24
23:55:41
   
DNF
20
Wes Neubeck
Richmond
VA
33
M
3:58:19
8:19:50
     
DNF
16
Brad Alsop
Louisville
KY
44
M
4:26:47
9:28:38
     
DNF
90
Jerimiah Hartz
Riverview
FL
33
M
5:01:24
11:06:50
     
DNF
34
David Tunnicliffe
Virginia Beach
VA
29
M
4:25:17
11:10:47
     
DNF
36
Joseph Webb
Virginia Beach
VA
30
M
4:25:14
11:10:48
     
DNF
123
Jonathan Nicholson
Pottstown
PA
41
M
5:01:30
11:42:26
     
DNF
104
Douglas Beattie
Darien
IL
45
M
5:01:45
11:57:33
     
DNF
59
Michelle Lawrence
Fort Lauderdale
FL
27
F
4:24:04
11:59:50
     
DNF
65
Dana Stetson
Tallahassee
FL
57
M
5:42:29
12:14:52
     
DNF
113
Carlos Arias
North Miami Beach
FL
32
M
5:28:23
12:18:54
     
DNF
147
Mary Scott
Jacksonville Beach
FL
36
F
5:34:58
12:47:30
     
DNF
94
Frank Powers
Glen Ellyn
IL
54
M
5:50:27
12:51:25
     
DNF
162
Jarod Reisin
Kansas City
MO
33
M
5:05:05
13:22:34
     
DNF
88
Soon Wei Wong
Singapore
SG
48
M
5:48:54
13:32:32
     
DNF
124
Geoffrey Alexander
Montclair
VA
36
M
6:18:45
14:36:22
     
DNF
81
Colt Fairchild
Marathon
FL
27
M
6:06:01
14:45:45
     
DNF
166
Michael Hay
Key West
FL
39
M
4:46:12
14:59:51
     
DNF
146
Otavio Bueno
Coral Gables
FL
44
M
6:41:53
15:07:41
     
DNF
66
Joseph Malinowski
Bolivia
NC
66
M
7:03:34
15:15:03
     
DNF
156
Carol Hughes
Tulsa
OK
54
F
7:02:12
15:34:46
     
DNF
159
Jared Nelson
Niceville
FL
31
M
7:02:10
15:34:46
     
DNF
52
Patrick Morrison
Tampa
FL
48
M
4:45:48
       
DNF
60
Sarah Porter
Tampa
FL
25
F
5:08:16
       
DNF
130
James Butler
Glen Burnie
MD
37
M
6:53:34